THEUNS Edward
© Trek - Segafredo
leeftijd: 28
waarde: 161
nationaliteit:
geselecteerd: 14,0%
Rit Rituitslag Totale score
Rit 1: Salinas de Torrevieja - Torrevieja (Ploegentijdrit) 81 0
Rit 2: Benidorm - Calpe 77 0
Rit 3: Ibi - Alacant 2 1.300
Rit 4: Cullera - El Puig 14 350
Rit 5: L'Eliana - Javalambre 144 0
Rit 6: Mora de Rubielos - Ares del Maestrat 162 0
Rit 7: Onda - Mas de la Costa 84 0
Rit 8: Valls - Igualada 75 0
Rit 9: Andorra la Vella - Cortals d'Encamp 126 0
Rit 10: Jurançon - Pau (Individuele tijdrit) 166 0
Rit 11: Saint-Palais - Urdax 163 0
Rit 12: Circuito de Navarra - Bilbao 159 0
Rit 13: Bilbao - Los Machucos 154 0
Rit 14: San Vicente de la Barquera - Oviedo 15 300
Rit 15: Tineo - El Acebo 149 0
Rit 16: Pravia - La Cubilla 159 0
Rit 17: Aranda de Duero - Guadalajara 52 0
Rit 18: Colmenar Viejo - Becerril de la Sierra 151 0
Rit 19: Ávila - Toledo 42 0
Rit 20: Arenas de San Pedro - Plataforma de Gredos 105 0
Rit 21: Fuenlabrada - Madrid 6 800
Einduitslag 133 100
2.850
# Team Manager Totale score
8 Demarrage Sven Ickx 77.610
9 Team kev kevin swennen 77.605
14 The winning velo's Jorden Frederix 76.620
30 StemRecht Jonas Dumont 74.430
34 Chasse patat Steven Lambrechts 74.060
39 Moser23 Sven Van den Bruel 73.015
42 Probably the best team Lode Vandenreijken 72.565
46 Muchas victorias Koen Grondelaers 72.260
49 de Orvallekes Geert Verschuere 72.190
50 NUKKES PROYECTO CICLISTA Lode Nuyts 72.120
51 Dunderdogs08 John Thoonen 71.915
56 Fringale Kristof Mertens 70.695
74 Stoempers dries dirckx 69.420
82 Vamos! Jill Schreurs 69.040
94 MS Bike Wouter Schryvers 68.180
110 WTC 'T brikske Jasper Geurts 67.110
117 The anticipators Tim Droogmans 66.300
129 Diablo Mathias Michel 65.475
144 Allaphilipe yannick Simons 64.575
152 JZVuelta J Z 64.195
156 Sibinho Diels Jelle 63.870
166 Spartak Rizla Conrad Hayen 62.840
186 Verzet Tom Bisschops 61.420
194 Team Pedro Peter Vanbussel 60.355
198 plattentuub Stijn Verbiest 59.865
212 Jerry Jordi Nelissen 58.570
220 Thijsco's Toppers Thijs Cremers 57.465
222 TCT Tom Kenis 57.265
223 Tsupapke Dieter Vangeneugden 57.205
230 Team naam Wout Achten 56.535
234 Bolle_in_Spain Wouter Parys 56.330
243 Gerommel in de marge Arno Willé 55.840
250 El Neuzerino la linterna roja Gijs Cools 55.105
257 Team Zottegem Koen Verheyen 54.735
261 Slidders Maarten Vanheukelom 54.645
263 Rijkste van den bouw Karel Tyberghein 54.535
264 Benginny Benny Biesmans 54.320
272 Team Stijn Stijn Van Reet 53.785
313 Geyskes Jasper Geyskens 49.600
315 Kassei in de maag niels vanderheyden 49.445
321 goann louis hermans 49.040
335 Team bepi Ben Pittevils 47.745
336 Fixie Inc. Betty Leeds Bike joris van rentergem 47.430
342 Spartacus Pedro Claeren 46.155
351 De Sloefkes Bart Bettens 44.735
357 Team Brurik Rik Bruneel 44.160
358 Boute Joren Boute 44.145
359 Skippycycling Geert Schepens 43.895
365 KO.Timmer KO Timmer 42.070
368 Ridjey Paul Claeskens 41.760
369 floristen Floris Samain 41.725
373 SH95 Myriam D 40.905
376 Team Matthijs Matthijs Samain 39.730
379 Seppe Stefan Vanluydt 39.115
384 Bal4 Eri Vranken 38.290
396 The Frogriders Shirley Coutteau 31.820
398 zwier Audrey G 25.645
Editie Waarde Totale score
Vuelta 2019 161 2.850
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2019 141 150
Tour 2018 549 250
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2018 686 160
Vuelta 2017 313 2.500
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2017 354 1.030
Tour 2016 643 3.200
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2016 984 1.550
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2015 379 2.600
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2014 30 50