# Team Manager Rit score
1 GVRacing Jeroen Colon 19.650
2 Château Margaux Margaux Van Houdt 18.060
3 Todosallaplaya Michel Van Laethem 17.970
4 Pro Cycling Team Vuelta 2016 Björn Bvba 17.500
4 Las Cabras de Montaña Peter Belis 17.500
6 de leif hoste trappers Claude Lombaert 17.400
7 simba Simba Mupfunya 17.350
8 Für Elise Elise Nigebel 17.260
9 Steeds Te Vroeg Vieren raf timmermans 17.200
10 Witte 3.3 dennis vrijens 17.000
11 Freddies Frederik Vandewalle 16.790
12 team alberto andy de meulemeester 16.650
13 Ollie michael olischlager 16.470
14 Chasse patat Steven Lambrechts 16.150
15 4-0, no way ! Filip De Baere 16.130
16 Bodart Marie Bodart 15.990
17 TEAM OLA(LA) Jan Callens 15.900
17 Team PPL Pieter Pluymers 15.900
17 VDB FOREVER Koen Van Dingenen 15.900
17 El equipo Rocketto Pieter Reynders 15.900
17 TeamTM Thomas M 15.900
22 covadonga Ivo Dikhoff 15.800
22 Team Jack Pieter Vrijens 15.800
24 Wielrenners dries dirckx 15.540
25 buenos nutjes kevin swennen 15.500
26 The Jumping Beans and The Flying Moustaches Tim Laeremans 15.300
26 De Spaakkralen Inge Vanswijgenhoven 15.300
26 Klikpedaal Jan Schapmans 15.300
29 NUKKES CYCLING TEAM Lode Nuyts 15.290
30 Los Krieperos Robin DL 15.240
31 WTC `t Root Pieter Hex 15.220
32 Janes janes rutten 15.000
33 Monte Gasthuis Miranda Smekens 14.900
34 FredExRico Bahamontes Frederik Vanluydt 14.850
35 Tom Cycling Team Tom Kenis 14.800
36 Der helden Bart Zurings 14.750
37 pizzaboys Davy Renkens 14.590
38 Team Sjarel Karel Debor 14.550
38 Revolting socks Yves Meynen 14.550
38 De Stoempers Sven Corens 14.550
38 Los Duvelos Jules Crouzen 14.550
42 Los luchadores Jelle Huybrechts 14.540
43 De bus dieter Micheels 14.400
44 Team Brenne Brent Kenens 14.350
45 Pozzo Kobe Houtmeyers 14.290
46 Team LEMMES Steff Lemmens 14.100
47 Team LEUNIS Willem leunis 14.070
48 Wimpieke wim van dessel 13.990
49 Team Lorent Jill Lorent 13.940
50 Sponsjeteire Camille Nigebel 13.910
51 Een - Twee - Drie ...... EEN ! Bente De Baere 13.820
52 Spartacus wins Gold Pedro Claeren 13.790
53 sponskes Gimli swoops 13.750
53 Team Taskino Jo Taskin 13.750
53 Pocketklimmers Beau Aerts 13.750
56 Team Krikke Kristof G 13.650
56 vueltaaaa rutger Micheels 13.650
58 De Witse's Christophe Willemijns 13.640
59 El Pollo Loco Steven Cypers 13.600
60 Gestoord Michel van laethem 13.570
61 Team Sjepap Willem Poel 13.550
62 Spartak Rizla Conrad Hayen 13.530
63 Team Duka Thijs Gielis 13.500
63 Yodaman Steven Bosman 13.500
63 Bert1959 Bert Keizer 13.500
66 fastforward Sven Boudt 13.400
67 Underscore Jonas Van Esch 13.350
68 Mitchells Kristof Michiels 13.300
69 de bregtjes claeskens kirsten 13.260
70 Prettig gestoord michel van laethem 13.160
71 FC timon Timon Deputter 13.100
71 the killers Frieda Hulshagen 13.100
71 ELEFANTINO,O/PIRATE kees vrijlandt 13.100
74 Los VACCAreurs Sven Linthout 12.950
75 team hool Raf Holemans 12.910
76 Team Tim Tim Vanrenterghem 12.810
77 Kneet Gerard de Lange 12.740
78 Team Mauna Kea carlo sanudo 12.600
79 de hanskes guido mullens 12.400
80 Team Paulus Paul Vrijens 12.390
81 Nemmynho Roel Hendryckx 12.360
82 Team Knip Pieter VK 12.340
83 rc zadelpijn Dolf Schaap 12.250
84 Benginny Benny Biesmans 12.190
85 Fc Grootlo Geert Van Goubergen 12.150
85 The Instigator IKE Simoncini 12.150
85 La Vuelta Bram Dirckx 12.150
88 gruppo de mare Nicolas Bracke 12.100
89 FCB VUELTA Yves Vanderstichele 11.970
90 de scheve guidons krist Nuyttens 11.770
91 dikkie dik guido claeskens 11.750
92 CJbike jarl calsius 11.720
93 Zappa Christophe Diels 11.450
93 AthenaCampusHeule_Jelle Diels Jelle 11.450
95 quick etixxx edward vogels 11.440
96 Kelangels Kelly Engelborghs 11.420
97 Mortirolo Dimitry Verslype 11.350
97 Team Redar Stefaan Vermeulen 11.350
97 Team Curly Olivier Stoffelen 11.350
100 Viesbom Vic Uten 11.300
100 De Leeglopers Tim Droogmans 11.300
102 Wokkie Wouter Parys 11.260
103 miranda zit in de veranda Ignace Pieraerts 11.250
103 De Bierbikers Ivo Engelborghs 11.250
103 WTC Nieuw Paradijs Pierre Vanvelthoven 11.250
106 kabo12 Karel Bosman 10.900
107 Alleslooptopwieltjes Jill Schreurs 10.800
108 Teejay Blezz Frederik Biesmans 10.700
109 Team WITTE Jori Van Kerckhoven 10.650
110 TEAM PONET Jan Elens 10.610
111 Fatsjies Bas Vantilt 10.540
111 3s bike Dries Eyckens 10.540
113 FC Raften Raf Mesotten 10.470
114 Probably the best team Lode Vandenreijken 10.460
115 The frogriders Shirley Coutteau 10.410
116 Poging 2 Andrej L 10.300
117 jef de voorste band marco vanderheyden 10.190
118 Team Derbiet Jelle Derbaix 10.100
119 Team 013 Thomas Verlinden 10.000
120 Wie nie waagt blijft m... Eline Desmet 9.820
121 WITTE MERELMAN WEET HET EVEN NIET MEER... Rebecca Vancraeyenest 9.720
122 Vitesse Maximum Maxime Van Houdt 9.660
123 de dolle koeien Bram Matthys 9.570
124 Moltenireloaded Luc Pluymers 9.530
125 The Flippens Bike Team Filip Geeroms 9.470
126 Duka W.C. Gijs Gerits 9.450
127 lorski1 laurens de paepe 9.320
128 Team Mamie Hedwige De Cooman 9.250
129 NoSaganNoParty no wille 9.170
130 Jodelamontagne Joke Van Den Berge 8.990
131 Herrent Ho Sander Van der Borght 8.950
132 De Wippers Jonas Dhont 8.940
133 verdomme 3 rebecca vancraeyenest 8.850
134 Crelan MB Marc Beullens 8.800
135 Team GSC Gert Schrijvers 8.750
136 Koltoerist Michel Van Houdt 8.700
137 MarCla Martine Claeskens 8.650
138 Del viento Bram de Windt 8.590
139 Der ets Dries Aerts 8.300
140 LMCT luciano montoye 8.150
140 stanzarelli Rudi Stans 8.150
142 Team Stijn Stijn Van Reet 8.000
142 winnen Anna Bellen 8.000
144 goe bezig Brigitte claeskens 7.950
145 de.goei? Roger Hendrickx 7.940
146 Team #9 Felia Palsenberg 7.800
147 PADT filip Bailleul 7.700
148 En danseuse Enya Lechien 7.610
149 Vuelta-Tjuhampions Edvard Meijer 7.520
150 TeTe Thomas Landuyt 7.410
151 zomaar Karen Wuestenberghs 7.340
152 Bovee10 Gregory Bovée 7.320
153 Primus Bacchus Nicolas Engelmann 7.220
154 go-go Jens Wuestenberghs 7.160
155 Rododendronstruik Bart Baetens 7.070
156 Team Moekie Daniella Minnaert 6.720
157 essevee joren lombaert 6.710
158 Exi Quick Stats Geert De Paep 6.670
159 Epostels John Vansteenkiste 6.540
160 toekers Marina Daniels 6.440
161 KangarooWombat David Kelly 6.350
162 DWC Bulenzio Tom Beullens 6.250
162 Ridley Paul Claeskens 6.250
162 Equipo Mostaza Bastian Mostert 6.250
165 Timmerke Ilias Timmermans 6.230
166 ExtraViado Jan Bosmans 6.020
167 Grellig eel grellig Sander Tureluren 5.750
168 SBS Skill Builders 5.150
169 Nielske niels vanderheyden 4.770
170 omhoog Marina Claeskens 4.290
171 klimmers Emiel Bellen 3.240
172 trappen en blijven trappen Kris Van Nieuwenhove 1.940