Toon navigatie
Login
Rituitslag
Klassement
Stats
Rules
Alle uitslagen en punten van de renners
Vuelta 2018
Stats
Vuelta 2018: Totale score
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2024
Vuelta 2023
Tour 2023
Giro 2023
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2023
Vuelta 2022
Tour 2022
Giro 2022
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2022
Vuelta 2021
Tour 2021
Giro 2021
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2021
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2020
Tour 2020
Vuelta 2019
Tour 2019
Giro 2019
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2019
Vuelta 2018
Tour 2018
Giro 2018
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2018
Vuelta 2017
Tour 2017
Giro 2017
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2017
Vuelta 2016
Tour 2016
Giro 2016
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2016
Vuelta 2015
Tour 2015
Giro 2015
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2015
Vuelta 2014
Tour 2014
Giro 2014
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2014
Vuelta 2013
Tour 2013
Giro 2013
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2013
Vuelta 2012
Tour 2012
Giro 2012
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2012
Vuelta 2011
Tour 2011
Totale scores
Rit 1: Málaga – Málaga (Tijdrit) (25 augustus)
Rit 2: Marbella – Caminito del Rey (26 augustus)
Rit 3: Mijas – Alhaurín de la Torre (27 augustus)
Rit 4: Vélez-Málaga – Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara (28 augustus)
Rit 5: Granada – Roquetas de Mar (29 augustus)
Rit 6: Huércal-Overa – San Javier. Mar Menor (30 augustus)
Rit 7: Puerto Lumbreras – Pozo Alcón (31 augustus)
Rit 8: Linares – Almadén ( 1 september)
Rit 9: Talavera de la Reina – La Covatilla ( 2 september)
Rit 10: Salamanca. VIII Centenario Universidad de Salamanca – Fermoselle. Bermillo de Sayago ( 4 september)
Rit 11: Mombuey – Ribeira Sacra. Luintra ( 5 september)
Rit 12: Mondoñedo – Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón ( 6 september)
Rit 13: Candás. Carreño – Valle de Sabero. La Camperona ( 7 september)
Rit 14: Cistierna – Les Praeres. Nava ( 8 september)
Rit 15: Ribera de Arriba – Lagos de Covadonga ( 9 september)
Rit 16: Santillana del Mar – Torrelavega (Tijdrit) (11 september)
Rit 17: Getxo – Balcón de Bizkaia (12 september)
Rit 18: Ejea de los Caballeros – Lleida (13 september)
Rit 19: Lleida – Vlag van Andorra Naturlandia (14 september)
Rit 20: Escaldes-Engordany – Collada de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich (15 september)
Rit 21: Alcorcón – Madrid (16 september)
Einduitslag (16 september)
Totale scores »
#
Renner
Team
Waarde
%
Ritscores
Leiderstrui
Totale score
1
YATES Simon
Mitchelton - Scott
1.194
61,0%
13.040
1650
14.690
2
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1.828
5,1%
13.005
0
13.005
3
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Astana Pro Team
1.377
51,8%
10.825
0
10.825
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
Quick Step Floors
608
22,7%
10.000
0
10.000
5
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
887
31,9%
9.760
0
9.760
6
PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
750
34,2%
9.220
0
9.220
7
URAN URAN Rigoberto
Team EF Education First - Drapac
689
29,1%
8.220
0
8.220
8
SAGAN Peter
Bora - Hansgrohe
2.105
18,8%
8.100
0
8.100
9
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Bahrain - Merida
813
5,8%
7.750
0
7.750
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team Sunweb
1.033
38,7%
7.335
0
7.335
11
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
927
4,8%
6.950
0
6.950
12
VIVIANI Elia
Quick Step Floors
2.054
17,3%
6.700
0
6.700
13
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
Movistar Team
994
52,1%
6.560
0
6.560
14
GALLOPIN Tony
Ag2r La Mondiale
553
1,3%
5.940
0
5.940
15
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
622
24,9%
5.900
0
5.900
16
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
229
46,0%
5.600
0
5.600
17
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
1.044
20,8%
5.140
450
5.590
18
MAJKA Rafal
Bora - Hansgrohe
851
9,6%
5.145
0
5.145
19
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
159
5,8%
4.825
0
4.825
20
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
435
39,9%
4.505
0
4.505
21
CONSONNI Simone
UAE Team Emirates
416
1,9%
3.800
0
3.800
22
KING Benjamin
Team Dimension Data
72
0,3%
3.720
0
3.720
23
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Bahrain - Merida
173
1,0%
3.550
0
3.550
24
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team Sky
459
41,2%
3.490
0
3.490
25
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
1.030
6,1%
3.390
0
3.390
26
TRENTIN Matteo
Mitchelton - Scott
1.106
12,5%
3.300
0
3.300
27
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
738
8,6%
3.000
150
3.150
28
DE PLUS Laurens
Quick Step Floors
124
17,6%
3.010
0
3.010
29
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Trek - Segafredo
292
9,9%
2.955
0
2.955
30
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
693
18,5%
2.930
0
2.930
31
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team EF Education First - Drapac
133
10,2%
2.850
0
2.850
32
MOLARD Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
451
0,0%
2.205
600
2.805
33
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
279
1,6%
2.750
0
2.750
34
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Lotto - Soudal
399
1,6%
2.550
0
2.550
35
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha - Alpecin
906
18,5%
2.440
0
2.440
36
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
577
1,0%
2.140
300
2.440
37
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto - Soudal
99
1,0%
2.400
0
2.400
38
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
Team Sky
490
2,9%
2.300
0
2.300
39
SARREAU Marc
Groupama - FDJ
552
2,2%
2.250
0
2.250
40
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Sky
209
2,2%
2.200
0
2.200
41
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Astana Pro Team
405
5,8%
2.100
0
2.100
42
CLARKE Simon
Team EF Education First - Drapac
167
0,6%
2.100
0
2.100
43
GIBBONS Ryan
Team Dimension Data
85
15,7%
2.100
0
2.100
44
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto - Soudal
76
15,3%
2.100
0
2.100
45
HAIG Jack
Mitchelton - Scott
414
1,3%
2.040
0
2.040
46
WOODS Michael
Team EF Education First - Drapac
565
15,3%
2.025
0
2.025
47
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
570
42,5%
1.980
0
1.980
48
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Bahrain - Merida
122
1,0%
1.950
0
1.950
49
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
Movistar Team
236
1,9%
1.900
0
1.900
50
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
232
1,3%
1.900
0
1.900
51
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
146
0,0%
1.850
0
1.850
52
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
711
0,0%
1.800
0
1.800
53
FORMOLO Davide
Bora - Hansgrohe
509
10,2%
1.785
0
1.785
54
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
220
0,3%
1.670
0
1.670
55
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto - Soudal
314
3,2%
1.650
0
1.650
56
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
14
5,1%
1.640
0
1.640
57
GENIEZ Alexandre
Ag2r La Mondiale
576
0,6%
1.600
0
1.600
58
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
Movistar Team
752
13,1%
1.590
0
1.590
59
ARU Fabio
UAE Team Emirates
554
52,4%
1.440
0
1.440
60
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
Team Katusha - Alpecin
53
1,3%
1.430
0
1.430
61
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
UAE Team Emirates
81
0,3%
1.400
0
1.400
62
STALNOV Nikita
Astana Pro Team
71
0,0%
1.400
0
1.400
63
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
56
6,7%
1.380
0
1.380
64
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
Quick Step Floors
256
1,3%
1.350
0
1.350
65
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
535
3,8%
1.310
0
1.310
66
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto - Soudal
94
2,6%
1.300
0
1.300
67
ROLLAND Pierre
Team EF Education First - Drapac
197
4,5%
1.250
0
1.250
68
GESCHKE Simon
Team Sunweb
169
2,9%
1.250
0
1.250
69
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
179
0,0%
1.200
0
1.200
70
DEVENYNS Dries
Quick Step Floors
348
0,6%
1.160
0
1.160
71
PETERS Nans
Ag2r La Mondiale
128
0,0%
1.130
0
1.130
72
CONTI Valerio
UAE Team Emirates
278
1,3%
1.120
0
1.120
73
VILLELLA Davide
Astana Pro Team
250
1,9%
1.100
0
1.100
74
PADUN Mark
Bahrain - Merida
151
1,6%
1.100
0
1.100
75
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
123
0,3%
1.100
0
1.100
76
GASTAUER Ben
Ag2r La Mondiale
60
0,6%
1.100
0
1.100
77
MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
97
1,0%
1.065
0
1.065
78
WALSCHEID Maximilian
Team Sunweb
274
11,2%
1.050
0
1.050
79
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
62
0,0%
1.010
0
1.010
80
DE TIER Floris
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
154
0,3%
1.000
0
1.000
81
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul
Team Dimension Data
297
0,0%
950
0
950
82
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
Movistar Team
262
2,9%
950
0
950
83
KUSS Sepp
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
261
12,1%
925
0
925
84
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto - Soudal
924
10,5%
900
0
900
85
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
Astana Pro Team
614
5,1%
890
0
890
86
HINDLEY Jai
Team Sunweb
227
0,0%
870
0
870
87
NIBALI Vincenzo
Bahrain - Merida
1.577
10,9%
850
0
850
88
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
114
13,7%
850
0
850
89
ROCHE Nicolas
BMC Racing Team
487
4,5%
800
0
800
90
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto - Soudal
454
15,0%
800
0
800
91
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
Burgos - BH
29
1,9%
800
0
800
92
SERRY Pieter
Quick Step Floors
443
1,3%
750
0
750
93
RAVASI Edward
UAE Team Emirates
175
0,0%
700
0
700
94
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
Bahrain - Merida
916
1,0%
660
0
660
95
PERNSTEINER Hermann
Bahrain - Merida
369
1,3%
650
0
650
96
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
285
0,3%
650
0
650
97
ASGREEN Kasper
Quick Step Floors
197
0,6%
650
0
650
98
YATES Adam
Mitchelton - Scott
1.064
1,0%
625
0
625
99
MEZGEC Luka
Mitchelton - Scott
342
4,8%
600
0
600
100
ROSSETTO Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
80
0,3%
600
0
600
101
ARMEE Sander
Lotto - Soudal
175
3,8%
525
0
525
102
THOMAS Benjamin
Groupama - FDJ
127
0,0%
510
0
510
103
MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto
Team Katusha - Alpecin
152
0,6%
500
0
500
104
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha - Alpecin
96
0,0%
500
0
500
105
SABATINI Fabio
Quick Step Floors
57
1,6%
500
0
500
106
MCCARTHY Jay
Bora - Hansgrohe
426
0,0%
470
0
470
107
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
Team Dimension Data
155
1,0%
450
0
450
108
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
Burgos - BH
89
0,3%
450
0
450
109
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
66
0,3%
400
0
400
110
SAEZ BENITO Hector
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
35
1,9%
360
0
360
111
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
214
3,2%
350
0
350
112
MEINTJES Louis
Team Dimension Data
190
31,6%
350
0
350
113
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41
0,3%
325
0
325
114
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
262
1,0%
300
0
300
115
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
243
17,3%
300
0
300
116
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
BMC Racing Team
55
1,3%
300
0
300
117
SCHULTZ Nicholas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
102
0,3%
250
0
250
118
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
Burgos - BH
88
0,0%
250
0
250
119
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora - Hansgrohe
62
7,3%
250
0
250
120
CUMMINGS Stephen
Team Dimension Data
56
5,1%
250
0
250
121
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Team EF Education First - Drapac
128
1,3%
200
0
200
122
HIRT Jan
Astana Pro Team
181
0,0%
190
0
190
123
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
104
0,0%
175
0
175
124
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team Sunweb
401
1,0%
150
0
150
125
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
224
1,9%
150
0
150
126
TUSVELD Martijn
Team Sunweb
53
0,3%
150
0
150
127
HOWSON Damien
Mitchelton - Scott
185
0,3%
140
0
140
128
BOL Jetse
Burgos - BH
81
4,2%
140
0
140
129
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
Burgos - BH
5
5,8%
140
0
140
130
BENNATI Daniele
Movistar Team
96
3,8%
130
0
130
131
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
Team Katusha - Alpecin
77
1,0%
130
0
130
132
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
847
42,5%
100
0
100
133
ALBASINI Michael
Mitchelton - Scott
623
0,3%
100
0
100
134
BOOM Lars
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
421
1,0%
100
0
100
135
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
UAE Team Emirates
265
0,0%
100
0
100
136
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
249
3,2%
100
0
100
137
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
193
0,0%
100
0
100
138
BURGHARDT Marcus
Bora - Hansgrohe
187
0,3%
100
0
100
139
EDMONDSON Alexander
Mitchelton - Scott
173
0,0%
100
0
100
140
STORER Michael
Team Sunweb
169
0,0%
100
0
100
141
DUPONT Hubert
Ag2r La Mondiale
169
0,3%
100
0
100
142
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
163
0,0%
100
0
100
143
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Burgos - BH
159
0,0%
100
0
100
144
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
145
0,0%
100
0
100
145
PIBERNIK Luka
Bahrain - Merida
137
0,3%
100
0
100
146
ERVITI OLLO Imanol
Movistar Team
128
0,0%
100
0
100
147
CHEREL Mikael
Ag2r La Mondiale
118
0,0%
100
0
100
148
DUVAL Julien
Ag2r La Mondiale
112
0,0%
100
0
100
149
DOCKER Mitchell
Team EF Education First - Drapac
111
0,0%
100
0
100
150
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
109
0,6%
100
0
100
151
LE TURNIER Mathias
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
101
0,0%
100
0
100
152
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
98
1,0%
100
0
100
153
DUCHESNE Antoine
Groupama - FDJ
83
0,0%
100
0
100
154
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
74
1,3%
100
0
100
155
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
Movistar Team
73
1,9%
100
0
100
156
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
73
1,6%
100
0
100
157
BRÄNDLE Matthias
Trek - Segafredo
72
0,3%
100
0
100
158
BOSWELL Ian
Team Katusha - Alpecin
71
0,0%
100
0
100
159
VINCENT Léo
Groupama - FDJ
62
0,3%
100
0
100
160
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
55
1,3%
100
0
100
161
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
Team Sunweb
50
1,0%
100
0
100
162
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
44
0,6%
100
0
100
163
MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa
Burgos - BH
40
2,9%
100
0
100
164
VAN ZYL Johann
Team Dimension Data
37
1,3%
100
0
100
165
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
25
2,2%
100
0
100
166
DELAGE Mickaël
Groupama - FDJ
5
6,4%
100
0
100
167
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
Burgos - BH
91
0,3%
75
0
75
168
MARTIN Daniel
UAE Team Emirates
870
16,9%
0
0
0
169
GOUGEARD Alexis
Ag2r La Mondiale
242
1,3%
0
0
0
170
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
Team Katusha - Alpecin
221
5,4%
0
0
0
171
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora - Hansgrohe
197
2,2%
0
0
0
172
SIVAKOV Pavel
Team Sky
185
0,6%
0
0
0
173
PREIDLER Georg
Groupama - FDJ
158
1,0%
0
0
0
174
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Katusha - Alpecin
157
1,0%
0
0
0
175
PETILLI Simone
UAE Team Emirates
96
0,0%
0
0
0
176
CONCI Nicola
Trek - Segafredo
79
0,0%
0
0
0