Toon navigatie
Login
Rituitslag
Klassement
Stats
Rules
Alle uitslagen en punten van de renners
Vuelta 2022
Stats
Vuelta 2022: Totale score
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2024
Vuelta 2023
Tour 2023
Giro 2023
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2023
Vuelta 2022
Tour 2022
Giro 2022
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2022
Vuelta 2021
Tour 2021
Giro 2021
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2021
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2020
Tour 2020
Vuelta 2019
Tour 2019
Giro 2019
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2019
Vuelta 2018
Tour 2018
Giro 2018
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2018
Vuelta 2017
Tour 2017
Giro 2017
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2017
Vuelta 2016
Tour 2016
Giro 2016
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2016
Vuelta 2015
Tour 2015
Giro 2015
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2015
Vuelta 2014
Tour 2014
Giro 2014
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2014
Vuelta 2013
Tour 2013
Giro 2013
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2013
Vuelta 2012
Tour 2012
Giro 2012
Voorjaarsklassiekers 2012
Vuelta 2011
Tour 2011
Totale scores
Utrecht – Utrecht (19 augustus)
Den Bosch – Utrecht (20 augustus)
Breda – Breda (21 augustus)
Vitoria-Gasteiz – Laguardia (23 augustus)
Irún – Bilbao (24 augustus)
Bilbao – Pico del Jano (25 augustus)
Camargo – Cistierna (26 augustus)
Pola de Laviana – Collado Fancuaya (27 augustus)
Villaviciosa – Les Praeres.Nava (28 augustus)
Elche – Alicante (30 augustus)
Alhama de Murcía – Cabo de Gata (31 augustus)
Salobreña – Peñas Blancas ( 1 september)
Ronda – Montilla ( 2 september)
Montoro – Sierra de La Pandera ( 3 september)
Martos – Sierra Nevada ( 4 september)
Sanlúcar de Barrameda – Tomares ( 6 september)
Aracena – Monasterio de Tentudía ( 7 september)
Trujillo – Piornal ( 8 september)
Talavera de la Reina – Talavera de la Reina ( 9 september)
Moralzarzal – Puerto de Navacerrada (10 september)
Las Rozas – Madrid (11 september)
Einduitslag (11 september)
Totale scores »
#
Renner
Team
Waarde
%
Ritscores
Leiderstrui
Totale score
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
2.037
55,7%
14.860
2400
17.260
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
789
33,7%
13.000
0
13.000
3
PEDERSEN Mads
Trek - Segafredo
1.219
7,4%
11.300
0
11.300
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE Team Emirates
641
9,1%
9.150
0
9.150
5
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Astana Qazaqstan Team
299
54,9%
8.720
0
8.720
6
ROGLIC Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
2.050
45,6%
7.780
150
7.930
7
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
INEOS Grenadiers
751
7,6%
7.560
0
7.560
8
ARENSMAN Thymen
Team DSM
448
30,5%
7.410
0
7.410
9
WRIGHT Fred
Bahrain Victorious
245
3,8%
7.350
0
7.350
10
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
UAE Team Emirates
1.257
41,5%
6.980
0
6.980
11
O'CONNOR Ben
Ag2r - Citroën Team
642
22,2%
6.200
0
6.200
12
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
INEOS Grenadiers
890
70,1%
6.065
0
6.065
13
HINDLEY Jai
Bora - Hansgrohe
1.038
53,4%
5.920
0
5.920
14
ACKERMANN Pascal
UAE Team Emirates
511
29,0%
5.400
0
5.400
15
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
UAE Team Emirates
196
7,2%
5.400
0
5.400
16
VAN POPPEL Danny
Bora - Hansgrohe
956
1,1%
5.280
0
5.280
17
URAN URAN Rigoberto
EF Education - EasyPost
230
3,8%
4.840
0
4.840
18
MEINTJES Louis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
592
8,1%
4.790
0
4.790
19
VINE Jay
Alpecin - Deceuninck
316
3,4%
4.730
0
4.730
20
GROVES Kaden
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
411
21,2%
4.330
0
4.330
21
PACHER Quentin
Groupama - FDJ
325
0,8%
4.150
0
4.150
22
MCLAY Daniel
Team Arkea - Samsic
232
1,9%
3.850
0
3.850
23
BATTISTELLA Samuele
Astana Qazaqstan Team
531
0,8%
3.800
0
3.800
24
BENNETT Sam
Bora - Hansgrohe
331
40,3%
3.800
0
3.800
25
KELDERMAN Wilco
Bora - Hansgrohe
197
43,0%
3.690
0
3.690
26
COQUARD Bryan
Cofidis
377
11,2%
3.350
0
3.350
27
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS Grenadiers
245
18,9%
3.300
0
3.300
28
TEUNISSEN Mike
Jumbo - Visma
365
5,1%
3.000
150
3.150
29
MERLIER Tim
Alpecin - Deceuninck
947
43,0%
3.100
0
3.100
30
BEULLENS Cédric
Lotto - Soudal
108
0,4%
3.100
0
3.100
31
POLANC Jan
UAE Team Emirates
320
0,0%
2.940
0
2.940
32
PINOT Thibaut
Groupama - FDJ
654
4,7%
2.890
0
2.890
33
YATES Simon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
914
54,4%
2.850
0
2.850
34
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
Cofidis
631
1,1%
2.700
0
2.700
35
SIVAKOV Pavel
INEOS Grenadiers
490
26,1%
2.650
0
2.650
36
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
UAE Team Emirates
295
1,5%
2.630
0
2.630
37
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1.049
3,2%
2.440
0
2.440
38
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
133
1,7%
2.350
0
2.350
39
STEWART Jake
Groupama - FDJ
241
9,5%
2.250
0
2.250
40
MÄDER Gino
Bahrain Victorious
519
10,0%
2.090
0
2.090
41
TURNER Benjamin
INEOS Grenadiers
330
0,8%
2.050
0
2.050
42
DEGENKOLB John
Team DSM
190
3,6%
2.000
0
2.000
43
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
Burgos - BH
59
0,0%
1.780
0
1.780
44
GESINK Robert
Jumbo - Visma
45
5,1%
1.570
150
1.720
45
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin - Deceuninck
430
0,8%
1.700
0
1.700
46
IMPEY Daryl
Israel - Premier Tech
103
5,7%
1.700
0
1.700
47
GUGLIELMI Simon
Team Arkea - Samsic
80
0,4%
1.690
0
1.690
48
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
Bahrain Victorious
93
0,0%
1.650
0
1.650
49
BAKELANTS Jan
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
140
3,6%
1.630
0
1.630
50
JANSSENS Jimmy
Alpecin - Deceuninck
68
0,2%
1.600
0
1.600
51
GESBERT Elie
Team Arkea - Samsic
244
0,6%
1.575
0
1.575
52
HAYTER Ethan
INEOS Grenadiers
1.019
22,9%
1.550
0
1.550
53
BRENNER Marco
Team DSM
26
2,5%
1.550
0
1.550
54
TAARAMÄE Rein
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
363
0,0%
1.490
0
1.490
55
LANDA MEANA Mikel
Bahrain Victorious
734
12,7%
1.470
0
1.470
56
LIENHARD Fabian
Groupama - FDJ
102
0,0%
1.470
0
1.470
57
RUSSO Clément
Team Arkea - Samsic
116
0,4%
1.400
0
1.400
58
TAMINIAUX Lionel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
202
0,4%
1.350
0
1.350
59
MOLARD Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
183
1,7%
1.150
150
1.300
60
GOLDSTEIN Omer
Israel - Premier Tech
140
0,0%
1.260
0
1.260
61
SWEENY Harrison
Lotto - Soudal
25
4,0%
1.250
0
1.250
62
ARNDT Nikias
Team DSM
288
2,8%
1.200
0
1.200
63
CAVAGNA Rémi
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
169
10,2%
1.200
0
1.200
64
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
Ag2r - Citroën Team
515
0,2%
1.175
0
1.175
65
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
Team DSM
59
0,0%
1.170
0
1.170
66
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
Euskaltel - Euskadi
56
0,6%
1.150
0
1.150
67
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Israel - Premier Tech
187
1,7%
1.140
0
1.140
68
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Bahrain Victorious
248
1,5%
1.110
0
1.110
69
PRONSKIY Vadim
Astana Qazaqstan Team
142
0,0%
1.100
0
1.100
70
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
Bora - Hansgrohe
1.052
18,9%
1.090
0
1.090
71
EINHORN Itamar
Israel - Premier Tech
131
7,6%
1.050
0
1.050
72
CONCA Filippo
Lotto - Soudal
26
2,1%
1.050
0
1.050
73
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Astana Qazaqstan Team
471
2,8%
1.005
0
1.005
74
ELISSONDE Kenny
Trek - Segafredo
145
5,7%
1.000
0
1.000
75
VAN BAARLE Dylan
INEOS Grenadiers
913
2,8%
950
0
950
76
HARPER Chris
Jumbo - Visma
91
0,4%
925
0
925
77
KOCH Jonas
Bora - Hansgrohe
159
1,1%
900
0
900
78
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
195
0,8%
850
0
850
79
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
Equipo Kern Pharma
142
0,8%
850
0
850
80
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
Burgos - BH
83
0,0%
850
0
850
81
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
57
0,0%
850
0
850
82
REICHENBACH Sébastien
Groupama - FDJ
405
0,8%
835
0
835
83
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes
Movistar Team
169
0,4%
825
0
825
84
MEURISSE Xandro
Alpecin - Deceuninck
430
0,8%
820
0
820
85
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
Movistar Team
83
0,8%
810
0
810
86
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Israel - Premier Tech
370
1,3%
800
0
800
87
VAN DEN BERG Julius
EF Education - EasyPost
112
0,0%
800
0
800
88
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
Equipo Kern Pharma
77
0,4%
780
0
780
89
CARTHY Hugh
EF Education - EasyPost
267
12,7%
770
0
770
90
JUNGELS Bob
Ag2r - Citroën Team
416
8,3%
750
0
750
91
VAN GILS Maxim
Lotto - Soudal
308
0,4%
725
0
725
92
SHAW James
EF Education - EasyPost
168
0,0%
700
0
700
93
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
Movistar Team
85
1,1%
700
0
700
94
LANGELLOTTI Victor
Burgos - BH
4
0,2%
700
0
700
95
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
Equipo Kern Pharma
182
0,0%
650
0
650
96
FABBRO Matteo
Bora - Hansgrohe
30
1,9%
650
0
650
97
MASNADA Fausto
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
486
1,1%
600
0
600
98
KUSS Sepp
Jumbo - Visma
458
16,7%
600
0
600
99
HEPBURN Michael
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
22
1,7%
600
0
600
100
KIRSCH Alex
Trek - Segafredo
93
0,8%
590
0
590
101
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
Equipo Kern Pharma
283
2,5%
550
0
550
102
VAN POPPEL Boy
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
29
2,3%
550
0
550
103
PADUN Mark
EF Education - EasyPost
198
2,3%
475
0
475
104
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
EF Education - EasyPost
112
0,2%
450
0
450
105
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves
UAE Team Emirates
44
0,8%
425
0
425
106
VILLELLA Davide
Cofidis
233
0,6%
400
0
400
107
OOMEN Sam
Jumbo - Visma
291
1,7%
355
0
355
108
HAMILTON Lucas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
124
2,3%
310
0
310
109
THIJSSEN Gerben
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
406
16,3%
300
0
300
110
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
Burgos - BH
123
0,4%
300
0
300
111
CIMOLAI Davide
Cofidis
53
3,6%
300
0
300
112
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
Burgos - BH
70
1,1%
270
0
270
113
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
69
0,2%
250
0
250
114
SCOTSON Callum
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
29
0,2%
250
0
250
115
AFFINI Edoardo
Jumbo - Visma
269
1,5%
75
150
225
116
DENNIS Rohan
Jumbo - Visma
367
4,7%
200
0
200
117
ROCHAS Rémy
Cofidis
221
1,1%
200
0
200
118
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
Equipo Kern Pharma
37
0,8%
200
0
200
119
DURBRIDGE Luke
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
212
1,1%
175
0
175
120
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
192
0,6%
175
0
175
121
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
Team DSM
42
0,2%
175
0
175
122
POZZOVIVO Domenico
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
438
3,4%
170
0
170
123
RAUGEL Antoine
Ag2r - Citroën Team
26
0,0%
160
0
160
124
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Qazaqstan Team
563
5,7%
150
0
150
125
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
Movistar Team
427
0,8%
150
0
150
126
TIBERI Antonio
Trek - Segafredo
159
0,4%
150
0
150
127
SCOTSON Miles
Groupama - FDJ
55
0,0%
150
0
150
128
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
538
3,8%
130
0
130
129
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
Equipo Kern Pharma
126
0,0%
130
0
130
130
VERVAEKE Louis
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
78
1,5%
130
0
130
131
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
91
0,2%
120
0
120
132
MULLEN Ryan
Bora - Hansgrohe
81
0,2%
120
0
120
133
STANNARD Robert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
281
1,5%
110
0
110
134
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
EF Education - EasyPost
331
6,6%
105
0
105
135
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE Team Emirates
746
4,2%
100
0
100
136
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
Trek - Segafredo
516
4,4%
100
0
100
137
PLAPP Lucas
INEOS Grenadiers
363
0,8%
100
0
100
138
BEVIN Patrick
Israel - Premier Tech
268
0,6%
100
0
100
139
OWSIAN Lukasz
Team Arkea - Samsic
194
0,0%
100
0
100
140
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
112
0,8%
100
0
100
141
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Burgos - BH
110
1,1%
100
0
100
142
MALECKI Kamil
Lotto - Soudal
103
0,2%
100
0
100
143
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
102
0,6%
100
0
100
144
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
Cofidis
98
0,2%
100
0
100
145
REPA Vojtech
Equipo Kern Pharma
96
0,2%
100
0
100
146
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto - Soudal
90
25,6%
100
0
100
147
VAN WILDER Ilan
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
78
16,3%
100
0
100
148
PETERS Nans
Ag2r - Citroën Team
76
0,4%
100
0
100
149
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Bahrain Victorious
74
0,2%
100
0
100
150
BOL Jetse
Burgos - BH
68
3,4%
100
0
100
151
BOU COMPANY Joan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
64
0,0%
100
0
100
152
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
59
0,0%
100
0
100
153
CATALDO Dario
Trek - Segafredo
55
1,9%
100
0
100
154
FROOME Chris
Israel - Premier Tech
54
36,2%
100
0
100
155
MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo
Movistar Team
53
0,2%
100
0
100
156
PRODHOMME Nicolas
Ag2r - Citroën Team
50
1,1%
100
0
100
157
DEVENYNS Dries
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
46
3,2%
100
0
100
158
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
37
0,2%
100
0
100
159
JOHANSEN Julius
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
35
0,2%
100
0
100
160
CHAMPION Thomas
Cofidis
23
1,3%
100
0
100
161
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
Euskaltel - Euskadi
15
2,8%
100
0
100
162
DONOVAN Mark
Team DSM
104
0,2%
20
0
20
163
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
1.222
8,3%
0
0
0
164
WOODS Michael
Israel - Premier Tech
769
4,2%
0
0
0
165
HIRT Jan
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Mat
657
1,9%
0
0
0
166
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
Bahrain Victorious
462
6,1%
0
0
0
167
CRAS Steff
Lotto - Soudal
378
1,1%
0
0
0
168
POELS Wout
Bahrain Victorious
345
2,3%
0
0
0
169
VENDRAME Andrea
Ag2r - Citroën Team
287
4,9%
0
0
0
170
DELAPLACE Anthony
Team Arkea - Samsic
242
0,8%
0
0
0
171
HOOLE Daan
Trek - Segafredo
227
0,4%
0
0
0
172
ARMIRAIL Bruno
Groupama - FDJ
209
0,4%
0
0
0
173
GUERNALEC Thibault
Team Arkea - Samsic
163
0,2%
0
0
0
174
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias
Movistar Team
155
1,1%
0
0
0
175
DE TIER Floris
Alpecin - Deceuninck
107
0,0%
0
0
0
176
VANDENABEELE Henri
Team DSM
92
1,3%
0
0
0
177
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose
Cofidis
82
2,1%
0
0
0
178
O'BRIEN Kelland
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
77
0,0%
0
0
0
179
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
Ag2r - Citroën Team
47
1,7%
0
0
0
180
SERRY Pieter
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
37
3,4%
0
0
0
181
DRIZNERS Jarrad
Lotto - Soudal
11
3,0%
0
0
0
182
CARRETERO MILLAN Hector
Equipo Kern Pharma
10
3,2%
0
0
0